Oira F8

Novembro 2021

Lun Mar Mér Xov Ven Sáb Dom
1
2
  • OURENSE CF BXM C
  • OURENSE CF PREBXM A
  • OURENSE CF ALV C
  • OURENSE CF BXM B
3
  • OURENSE CF BXM B
  • OURENSE CF BXM A
  • OURENSE CF ALV A
  • OURENSE CF ALV B
4
5
  • OURENSE CF BXM B
  • OURENSE CF BXM A
  • OURENSE CF ALV A
  • OURENSE CF ALV B
6
  • Ourense C.F. Alevín A - Pabellón Promesas C.F.
7
8
9
  • OURENSE CF BXM C
  • OURENSE CF PREBXM A
  • OURENSE CF ALV C
  • OURENSE CF BXM B
10
  • OURENSE CF BXM B
  • OURENSE CF BXM A
  • OURENSE CF ALV A
  • OURENSE CF ALV B
11
12
  • OURENSE CF BXM B
  • OURENSE CF BXM A
  • OURENSE CF ALV A
  • OURENSE CF ALV B
13
  • Ourense C.F. Alevín B - E.D. Chantada
  • Ourense C.F. Prebenjamín A - Pabellón E.D. Ourense
14
  • Pabellón CF Alevín B – C.P. Calasancio B
  • Pabellón CF Benxamín Promesas – C.P. Calasancio
  • Pabellón CF Prebenxamín Promesas – C.P. Calsancio
15
  • EFF ROSALÍA
  • OURENSE CF BXM C
  • OURENSE CF ALV A
16
  • OURENSE CF BXM C
  • OURENSE CF PREBXM A
  • OURENSE CF ALV C
  • OURENSE CF BXM B
17
  • OURENSE CF BXM B
  • OURENSE CF BXM A
  • OURENSE CF ALV A
  • OURENSE CF ALV B
18
  • EFF ROSALÍA
  • OURENSE CF ALV C
  • OURENSE CF ALV B
19
  • OURENSE CF BXM B
  • OURENSE CF BXM A
  • OURENSE CF ALV A
  • OURENSE CF ALV B
20
  • Ourense C.F. Benjamín A - C.D. Arenteiro
21
  • Ourense C.F. Alevín A - C.P. Calasancio
  • EFF Rosalía - UD Mos
  • EFF Rosalía B - Cambados
22
  • EFF ROSALÍA
  • OURENSE CF BXM C
  • OURENSE CF ALV A
23
  • OURENSE CF BXM C
  • OURENSE CF PREBXM A
  • OURENSE CF ALV C
  • OURENSE CF BXM B
24
  • OURENSE CF BXM B
  • OURENSE CF BXM A
  • OURENSE CF ALV A
  • OURENSE CF ALV B
25
  • EFF ROSALÍA
  • OURENSE CF ALV C
  • OURENSE CF ALV B
26
  • OURENSE CF BXM B
  • OURENSE CF BXM A
  • OURENSE CF ALV A
  • OURENSE CF ALV B
27
  • Ourense C.F. Alevín B - U.D. Ourense B
  • Benxamín EDO – Ourense C.F.
28
29
  • EFF ROSALÍA
  • OURENSE CF BXM C
  • OURENSE CF ALV A
30
  • OURENSE CF BXM C
  • OURENSE CF PREBXM A
  • OURENSE CF ALV C
  • OURENSE CF BXM B