Oira Polideportivo

Abril 2021

Lun Mar Mér Xov Ven Sáb Dom
1
  • Ourense HC adestramento
  • Ourense CF B - Osasuna Lacturale
2
  • Ourense HC adestramento
  • Sala Ourense - Pecheches (Cad)
3
4
5
  • XUVENTUDE OURENSE FS
  • BALONMÁN PAB
  • OURENSE ENVIALIA 2ª DIV
  • HC SANTIAGO APÓSTOL
6
  • A. D. OURENSE HOCKEY CLUB
  • OUR ENVIALIA ESCOLA
  • OUR ENVIALIA XUV
  • SALA OURENSE FS
  • CH BARROCÁS Sen
7
8
  • A. D. OURENSE HOCKEY CLUB
  • OUR ENVIALIA ESCOLA
  • CH BARROCÁS Sen
  • OUR ENVIALIA 2ª DIV
  • CH BARROCÁS Sen
9
  • HC SANTIAGO APÓSTOL
  • XUVENTUDE OURENSE FS
  • BALONMÁN PAB
  • OUR ENVIALIA prov.
  • Couto Ourense FS
10
  • HOCKEY-SALA LIGA INFANTIL
  • HOCKEY-SALA LIGA INFANTIL
11
  • Xuventude Alevín - Carballiño B.
  • Xuventude Benjamín B - Carmelitas
  • BLM XUV MASC Pabellon - CAÑIZA
  • Couto OurenseB FS - Verín FS
12
  • XUVENTUDE OURENSE FS
  • BALONMÁN PAB
  • OURENSE ENVIALIA 2ª DIV
  • HC SANTIAGO APÓSTOL
13
  • A. D. OURENSE HOCKEY CLUB
  • OUR ENVIALIA ESCOLA
  • OUR ENVIALIA XUV
  • SALA OURENSE FS
  • CH BARROCÁS Sen
14
15
  • A. D. OURENSE HOCKEY CLUB
  • OUR ENVIALIA ESCOLA
  • CH BARROCÁS Sen
  • OUR ENVIALIA 2ª DIV
  • CH BARROCÁS Sen
16
  • HC SANTIAGO APÓSTOL
  • XUVENTUDE OURENSE FS
  • BALONMÁN PAB
  • OUR ENVIALIA prov.
  • Couto Ourense FS
17
  • ch barrocas /santo cristo
  • villar ourense /albor
  • PreBXM CDC Sta Teresita - Celanova
  • C.F. Envialia C- Ribadavia Atlético
  • COUTO OURENSE A FS - CARBALLIÑO
18
  • BLM INF MASC Pabellon - CULLEREDO
  • BLM INF FEM Pabellon - CARBALLAL
19
  • XUVENTUDE OURENSE FS
  • BALONMÁN PAB
  • OURENSE ENVIALIA 2ª DIV
  • HC SANTIAGO APÓSTOL
20
  • A. D. OURENSE HOCKEY CLUB
  • OUR ENVIALIA ESCOLA
  • OUR ENVIALIA XUV
  • SALA OURENSE FS
  • CH BARROCÁS Sen
21
22
  • A. D. OURENSE HOCKEY CLUB
  • OUR ENVIALIA ESCOLA
  • CH BARROCÁS Sen
  • OUR ENVIALIA 2ª DIV
  • CH BARROCÁS Sen
23
  • HC SANTIAGO APÓSTOL
  • XUVENTUDE OURENSE FS
  • BALONMÁN PAB
  • OUR ENVIALIA prov.
  • Couto Ourense FS
24
  • BLM XUV MASC Pabellon - MOAÑA
  • BLM SNR MASC Pabellon - LAVADORES
25
  • BLM ALV MIXTO Pabellon - CARBALLIÑO
26
  • XUVENTUDE OURENSE FS
  • BALONMÁN PAB
  • OURENSE ENVIALIA 2ª DIV
  • HC SANTIAGO APÓSTOL
27
  • A. D. OURENSE HOCKEY CLUB
  • OUR ENVIALIA ESCOLA
  • OUR ENVIALIA XUV
  • SALA OURENSE FS
  • CH BARROCÁS Sen
28
29
  • A. D. OURENSE HOCKEY CLUB
  • OUR ENVIALIA ESCOLA
  • CH BARROCÁS Sen
  • OUR ENVIALIA 2ª DIV
  • CH BARROCÁS Sen
30
  • HC SANTIAGO APÓSTOL
  • XUVENTUDE OURENSE FS
  • BALONMÁN PAB
  • OUR ENVIALIA prov.
  • Couto Ourense FS